INTRUST SUPER CUP
Team |
Played |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
Byes |
For |
Agst |
Points |
Northern Pride |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
26 |
4 |
Souths Logan Magpies |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
38 |
14 |
4 |
PNG Hunters |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
34 |
4 |
Norths Devils |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
28 |
4 |
Wynnum Manly Seagulls |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
52 |
4 |
Easts Tigers |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
64 |
44 |
2 |
Burleigh Bears |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
42 |
2 |
Ipswich Jets |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
40 |
2 |
Redcliffe Dolphins |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
24 |
2 |
Tweed Heads Seagulls |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
46 |
57 |
0 |
CQ Capras |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
74 |
0 |
Mackay Cutters |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
28 |
64 |
0 |
Sunshine Coast Falcons |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
74 |
0 |
FOGS COLTS
Team |
Played |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
Byes |
For |
Agst |
Points |
Tweed Heads Seagulls |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
18 |
4 |
Redcliffe Dolphins |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
38 |
16 |
4 |
Toowoomba Clydesdales |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
36 |
16 |
4 |
Burleigh Bears |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
54 |
46 |
2 |
Souths Logan Magpies |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
24 |
2 |
Easts Tigers |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
24 |
34 |
2 |
Sunshine Coast Falcons |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
56 |
2 |
Norths Devils |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
34 |
52 |
2 |
Wynnum Manly Seagulls |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
34 |
52 |
2 |
Ipswich Jets |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
32 |
58 |
0 |
MENINGA CUP
Pool A
Team |
Played |
Win |
Draw |
Loss |
Bye |
For |
Agst |
Pts |
Gold Coast Green |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
34 |
4 |
Norths Devils |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
96 |
32 |
2 |
Redcliffe Dolphins |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
72 |
48 |
2 |
Gold Coast White |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
60 |
46 |
2 |
Wynnum Manly Seagulls |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
64 |
64 |
2 |
Souths Logan Magpies |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
62 |
2 |
Ipswich |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
36 |
102 |
2 |
Easts Tigers |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
34 |
64 |
0 |
Pool B
Team |
Played |
Win |
Draw |
Loss |
Bye |
For |
Agst |
Pts |
Townsville Stingers |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
52 |
10 |
4 |
Sunshine Coast Falcons |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
36 |
4 |
CQ Capras |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
66 |
56 |
2 |
Northern Pride |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
54 |
56 |
2 |
Central Crows |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
20 |
2 |
Mackay Cutters |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
36 |
48 |
2 |
Toowoomba Clydesdales |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
32 |
88 |
0 |
CONNELL CUP
Pool A
Team |
Played |
Win |
Draw |
Loss |
Bye |
For |
Agst |
Pts |
Easts Tigers |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
24 |
4 |
Souths Logan Magpies |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
32 |
4 |
Gold Coast White |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
68 |
40 |
2 |
Ipswich |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
36 |
2 |
Norths Devils |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
34 |
30 |
2 |
Gold Coast Green |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
40 |
2 |
Redcliffe Dolphins |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
26 |
52 |
0 |
Wynnum Manly Seagulls |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
98 |
0 |
Pool B
Team |
Played |
Win |
Draw |
Loss |
Bye |
For |
Agst |
Pts |
Northern Pride |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
4 |
4 |
Townsville Stingers |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
14 |
4 |
Central Crows |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
22 |
2 |
CQ Capras |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
48 |
2 |
Sunshine Coast Falcons |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
28 |
2 |
Mackay Cutters |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
28 |
38 |
2 |
Toowoomba Clydesdales |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
72 |
0 |