Valleys Diehards v Ipswich Jets at Emerson Park, Saturday 25 June, 3pm - LIVE STREAM

Valleys Diehards

1. Trae Clark 2. Tom Collins 3. David Mayfield 4. Andy Lancaster 5. Stacey Everett 6. Josh Essex 7. Aaron Watson 8. Kobi Mills 9. Chris Aiton 10. Liam Herrington 11. Daniel Nolan 12. Ryley Kajewski 13. Paul Steele 14. Jyde Dwyer 15. Billy Vula 16. Chris Neuendorf 17. TBA
Coach: Don Gailer

Ipswich

1. Ono So'Oialo 2. Michael Purcell 3. Nathan Gaulton 4. Tu'u Maori 5. Finecallum Faingaa 6. Mikaere Beattie 7. Chris Ash 8. Abraham Atallah 9. Peter Whittaker 10. Rowan Winterfield 11. Matthew Brown 12. Mitch Koina 13. Hugh Sedger 14. Ben Sullivan 15. Jackson Tynan 16. David Tahavalu 17. Josh Damen 18. Francis Leger
Coach: Mark Bishop

Wynnum Manly Redland City v Normanby Hounds at Kitchener Park, Saturday 25 June, 3:15pm

Wynnum Manly Redland City

1. Jeriah Goodrich 2. Liam Clark 3. Dan Wallace 4. Tyson Brookes 5. Mitchell McMillan 6. Josh Marshman 7. Matt Smith 8. Josh Hoffman 9. Ben Davey 10. Tanu Wulf 11. Andrew Clayton 12. Brad Mana 13. Corey Davis 14. Te Carew 15. Junior Pita 16. Jacob Paulo 17. Andrew Thompson
Coach: Ron Troutman

Normanby 

1. Jonathon Kent 2. James Caslick 3. Joe Henderson 4. Mitchell Hallinan 5. Michael Crosby 6. Matthew Currie 7. Samuel Caslick 8. Tikiko Noke 9. Jordan Eaton 10. Thomas Dempsey 11. Graham Levu 12. Benjamin Faulkner 13. Tyson Skyring 14. Luke Chaplin 15. Anthony Cheng 16. James Bannerman 17. Harlem Theodore
Coach: Wayne Treleaven

Gaters v Logan Brothers at South Pine Sports Complex. Saturday 25 June, 3:30pm

Gaters

1. Marlon Doak 2. Adam Wickins 3. Tyrone Clarke 4. Dwayne Duncan 5. Shaun Rees 6. Luke Strasser 7. Matt Lennon 8. Brendan Tailford 9. Tommy Webber 10. Roy McMahon 11. Troyden Watene 12. Stephen Tunnicliffe 13. Takai Tikinau 16. Troy Swift 17. Nathan Sologinkin 18. Zac Russ 20. Simon Malcolm
Coach: Craig Rodgers

Logan Brothers

1. Cameron Boga 2. Kieran Battelley 3. Peter Lee 4. Nick Doyle 5. Nikau Cassidy 13. Jack Anderson 7. Nutana Te Rangi 8. AJ Tuimavave 9. Les Aumua 10. Elliott Boyle 11. Cody Kennedy 12. Niu Mauigoa 17. Te Rore Puke 14. Grayson Putu 16. Adanell Thompson 18. Zac Lee 19. John Maireroa
Coach: Steven Bretheton

Easts Tigers v Carina at Suzuki Stadium, Saturday 25 June, 1:15pm

Easts

1. Adrian Henley 2. Jack Schaffer 3. Jacob Paul 4. Whetu Austin 20. Shem Tatupu 6. Mackenzie Reid 7. Billy Kitt 8. Sam Bielefeld 9. Nathan Smith 10. Foisa Peni 11. Brandon George 12. Adam Crear 13. Dwayne Craft 14. Samuel Gee 15. Josh Everett 16. Leone Cama 17. Tom Tuumaga
Coach: Jason Di Lizio

Carina

1. Paul Cullen 2. Ashley Bull 3. Shaq Gafa 4. Braeden Leahy 5. Brett Ferguson 6. Michael Gunthorpe 7. David Browne 8. Thomas Price 9. Christopher Cook 10. Shane Gillham 11. Michael Egan 12. Steven Tyrrell 13. Griffin Freeman 14. Tom O’Keefe 15. Jesse Maclean 16. Andy Grodynski 17. Jude Kamano
Coach: Peter Edwards

Redcliffe Dolphins v West Brisbane Panthers at Dolphin Oval, Sunday 26 June, 12:15pm - LIVE STREAM

Redcliffe

1. Kyle Van Klaveren 2. Glen Ellis 3. Joel Mayne 4. Jaz Nahu-Main 5. Evander Cummins 6. Mitchell Wilson 7. Tyson Gamble 8. Taylor Brown 9. Hayden Hansen 10. Nick Timm 11. Jayden Best 12. Ashley Harawira 13. Tyson Cleal 14. John Brady 15. Josh Beehag 16. Paea’l Talakai 17. Tai Vaavale
Coach: Daniel Green

West Brisbane Panthers

1. Maeli Seve 2. Jake Dornan 3. Kennedy Pettyborne 4. Kyran Tanuvasa 5. Hayden Potter 6. Liam Tyson 7. Ollie Olds 8. John Tasi 9. John Matters 10. Josh Afoa 11. Sam Carsons 12. James Sharkie 13. Sebastian Sinapatu 14. Michael Rasmussen 15. Erik Koelbel 16. Ben Mathao 17. Jarrod Blanke
Coach: Wayne Weekes