You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Ethan Bullemor Profile Image

Ethan Bullemor

Prop

Devils

Player Bio

Height:
190 cm
Date of Birth:
21 February 2000
Weight:
110 kg
Birthplace:
-
Age:
21
Nickname:
Bully
Debut Club:
Norths Devils
Date:
18 August 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
25
Tries
8

2021 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
1

Attack

Tackle Breaks
4
Average Hit Ups
12
Post Contact Metres
66

Passing

Offloads
1

Defence

Tackles Made
22
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
163
Total Running Metres
163

Fantasy

Total Points
64
Average Points
64

2021 Season - By Round

2021 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
3 Blackhawks Won 30 - 22 Prop 46 1 - 4 - 1 4 66 1 14 22 - 163 146 16

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Devils 2018 2 - 2 - - - - - 6 3.05 4 86 1 28 2 217 108.85 16 58 29.0
Devils 2019 21 13 8 - 62% 7 - 28 16 0.74 57 610 4 320 28 1,820 86.70 172 683 32.5
Devils 2020 1 1 - - 100% - - - - - 3 32 - 18 4 104 104.00 36 27 27.0
Devils 2021 1 1 - - 100% 1 - 4 - - 4 66 1 22 - 163 163.00 16 64 64.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Devils 2018 2021 25 15 10 - 60% 8 - 32 22 0.87 68 795 6 388 34 2,305 92.00 241 832 33.3

Latest

Team Mates