You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
James Segeyaro Profile Image

James Segeyaro

Hooker

Devils

Player Bio

Height:
170 cm
Date of Birth:
11 November 1990
Weight:
86 kg
Birthplace:
Goroka, PNG
Age:
30
Nickname:
Chicko
Debut Club:
Norths Devils
Date:
15 June 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Devils 2019 2 1 1 - 50% - - - 194 96.75 - 2 - 4 157 57 8 133 66.70 - 75 37.5

Latest

Team Mates