You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Francis Molo Profile Image

Francis Molo

Prop

Blackhawks

Player Bio

Height:
183 cm
Date of Birth:
03 September 1994
Weight:
112 kg
Birthplace:
Auckland, NZ
Age:
26
Nickname:
Frank
Debut Club:
Norths Devils
Date:
01 March 2014
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Norths Devils
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Devils 2014 6 2 2 2 33% - - - 6 181 - 91 5 450 75.00 62 115 19.0
Devils 2015 8 3 5 - 38% - - - 10 334 9 150 7 830 103.78 93 259 32.0
Devils 2016 16 6 9 1 38% 2 - 8 29 668 31 309 24 1,694 105.93 249 569 35.0
Blackhawks 2017 20 7 13 - 35% 3 - 12 32 890 32 420 30 2,357 117.86 245 759 37.0
Blackhawks 2018 15 9 6 - 60% 1 - 4 22 656 15 285 31 1,687 112.52 205 470 31.0
Blackhawks 2019 1 1 - - 100% - - - 3 44 3 10 - 151 151.60 58 36 36.0

Latest

Team Mates