You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Oliver Pascoe Profile Image

Oliver Pascoe

Hooker

Tigers

Player Bio

Height:
-
Date of Birth:
30 September 1999
Weight:
-
Birthplace:
-
Age:
22
Nickname:
Ollie
Debut Club:
Brisbane Tigers
Date:
20 June 2021
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
7
Tries
4

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Tigers 2021 7 1 5 1 14% 4 - 16 21 3.03 - 1 2 2 188 170 5 376 53.00 - 314 44.9

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Tigers 2021 2021 7 1 5 1 14% 4 - 16 21 3.03 - 1 2 2 188 170 5 376 53.00 - 314 44.9

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

Queensland Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Platinum Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS