You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Shallin Fuller Profile Image

Shallin Fuller

Five-Eighth

Bears

Player Bio

Height:
172 cm
Date of Birth:
12 October 1999
Weight:
90 kg
Birthplace:
Lismore, NSW
Age:
22
Nickname:
Shallsmoke
Debut Club:
Burleigh Bears
Date:
29 May 2021
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
12
Tries
7

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Bears 2021 12 8 4 - 67% 7 - 28 1,763 146.95 - 7 14 4 310 140 19 826 68.00 16 488 40.7

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Bears 2021 2021 12 8 4 - 67% 7 - 28 1,763 146.95 - 7 14 4 310 140 19 826 68.00 16 488 40.7

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

Queensland Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Platinum Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS