You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Jack White Profile Image

Jack White

Halfback

Capras

Player Bio

Height:
170 cm
Date of Birth:
30 March 1998
Weight:
80 kg
Birthplace:
Rockhampton, QLD
Age:
24
Nickname:
Whitey
Debut Club:
Central Queensland Capras
Date:
18 April 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
0

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Capras 2019 1 - 1 - - - - - 68 68.10 - - - - 21 12 6 15 15.60 - 11 11.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Capras 2019 2019 1 - 1 - - - - - 68 68.10 - - - - 21 12 6 15 15.00 - 11 11.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

Queensland Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Platinum Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS