You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Chelsea Baker Profile Image

Chelsea Baker

Fullback

Capras

Player Bio

Height:
165 cm
Date of Birth:
17 March 1986
Weight:
68 kg
Birthplace:
Windsor, NSW
Age:
34
Nickname:
Bones
Debut Club:
Central Queensland Capras Womens
Date:
15 March 2020
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
1

2020 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
1
Goals
1

Kicking

Goal Conversion Rate

Attack

Try Assists
1
Line Breaks
2
Tackle Breaks
2

Passing

Receipts
20

Defence

Tackles Made
9
Missed Tackles
2
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
83
Total Running Metres
83

Fantasy

Total Points
45
Average Points
45

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Tigers Won 6 - 14 Five-Eighth 56 1 1 6 29 1 2 2 7 1 20 9 2 83 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Capras 2020 1 1 - - 100% 1 1 6 29 29.30 33.33% 1 2 20 9 2 75.00% 83 83.00 - 45 45.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Capras 2020 2020 1 1 - - 100% 1 1 6 29 29.30 33.33% 1 2 20 9 2 75.00% 83 83.00 - 45 45.0

Latest

Team Mates