Aliti Namoce Profile Image

Aliti Namoce

Prop

NSW City Women

Player Bio

Height:
-
Weight:
-
Age:
27
Date of Birth:
31 December 1991
Birthplace:
Fiji
Nickname:
Leti
Debut Club:
NSW City Women
Opposition:
-
Date:
30 May 2019
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
2
Tries
0

2019 Season

Appearances
2

Scoring

Tries
0

Attack

Tackle Breaks
7
Average Hit Ups
5
Post Contact Metres
50.4

Passing

Offloads
1

Defence

Tackles Made
20
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
69.4
Total Running Metres
138

Fantasy

Total Points
48
Average Points
24

2019 Season - By Round

2019 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 SEQ Women Won 18 - 22 Interchange 58 - - - - - 7 50 1 14 20 2 138 79 59

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW City Women 2019 2 2 - - 100% - - - 7 50 1 20 2 138 69.40 59 48 24.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
NSW City Women
2019
2019
2019
2019
2 2 - - - - - - 7 50 1 20 2 138 69.00 59 48 24.0

Team Mates