You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Annette Brander Profile Image

Annette Brander

Lock

QLD Country Women

Player Bio

Height:
165 cm
Date of Birth:
21 January 1993
Weight:
78 kg
Birthplace:
New Lambton, NSW
Age:
27
Nickname:
Soli
Debut Club:
QLD Country Women
Date:
01 June 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
QLD Country Women 2018 2 1 1 - 50% 1 - 4 3 46 - 32 4 112 56.30 9 49 24.0
QLD Country Women 2019 3 1 1 1 33% - - - 8 73 1 39 4 205 68.60 7 76 25.0

Latest

Team Mates