Mboya Adams - QRL Intrust Super Cup - Rd 4 Norths Devils V Sunshine Coast Falcons. Sunday March 23, 2014 at Bishop Park, Nundah. PHOTO : Steve Bell SMP IMAGES

Intrust Super Cup teams Round 5:

CQ Capras v Souths Logan Magpies at Browne Park on Saturday, March 29 - 6pm

CQ Capras

1. Hughie Stanley 2. Marlon Doak 3. Marco Delapena 4. Smith Samau 5. Rhys Williams 6. Mark Johnstone 7. Theeran Pearson 8. Arlin Paki 9. Reece Baker 10. John Clayton 11. Aaron Hall 12. Guy Williams 13. Peter Gallen 14. Tom McKenzie 15. Gavin Hiscox (c) 16. Sam Pierce 17. Sebastien Martins 18. Ian Webster 19. Mitch Zornig

Coach: Jason Hetherington

Souths Logan Magpies

1. Luke Archer 2. Ramon Filipine 3. Dallas Anderson 4. David Faamita 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Jack Ahearn 7. Rhys Jacks 8. Mat Pitman 9. Mitch Cronin 10. Sam Mataora 11. Andrew Edwards 12. Leon Panapa 13. Phil Dennis (c) 14. Kurt Baptiste 15. Darcy Wright 16. Zac Lemberg 17. Simanu Crichton

Coach: Josh Hannay

Twitter: #intrustsupercup #CQCvSLM

Tweed Heads Seagulls v Redcliffe Dolphins at Piggabeen Sports on Sunday, March 30 - 2pm

Tweed Heads Seagulls

1. Jamal Fogarty 2. Tom Merritt 3. Maurice Blair 4. Blake Anderson 5. Kalifa Faifai Loa 6. Beau Henry 7. Michael Burgess 8. Damian Sironen 9. Matt King (c) 10. Pele Peletelese 11. Cody Nelson 12. Cory Blair 13. Tom Kingston 14. Sam Irwin 15. Sam Saville 16. Oliver Percy 17. Zac Friend 18. Ricardo Parata 

Coach: Aaron Zimmerle

Redcliffe Dolphins

1. Stewart Mills 2. Monikura Tikinau 3. Aaron Whitchurch 4. Marty Hatfield (c) 5. Brett Coutts 6. Zach Strasser 7. Adrian Davis 8.  Jon Green (c) 9. Cameron Cullen 10. James Ackerman 11. Jake Marketo 12. Sarafu Fatiaki 13. Tom Geraghty 14. Tui Samoa 15. Joe Bradley 16. Taylor Brown 17. David Hala 

Coach: Troy Lindsay

Twitter: #intrustsupercup #THSvPHINS

Norths Devils v Mackay Cutters at Bishop Park on Sunday, March 30 - 2pm* (Live on Channel 9)

Norths Devils

1. Shaun Carney 2. Rogan Dean 3. Tristan Lumley 4. Dylan Galloway 5. Kainga Turner 6. Todd Murphy 7. Sam Foster 8. Jamie Muller 9. Krys Freeman 10. Jared Blanke 11. Chris Faust 12. Brendon Gibb (c) 13. James Sharkie 14. Byron Creighton 15. Patrick McPherson 16. James Geurtjens 18. Dean Sheppard 19. Namila Davui

Coach: Mark Gliddon

Mackay Cutters* (updated)

1. Liam Taylor 2. Zac Santo 3. Josh Benjamin 4. Curtis Rona 5. Chris Ulugia 6. Doug Hewitt 7. Tom Rouse 8. Sam Hoare 9. Dave Petersen 10. Dan Beasley 11. Tyson Martin (c) 12. Chris Gesch 13. Jason Schirnack 14. Dan Murphy 15. Aleki Falepaini 16. John Asiata 17. Karl Davies 18. Brent Warr 19. Kelvin Nielsen 20. Mitch Day

Coach: Kim Williams

Twitter: #intrustsupercup #DEVILSvMC

Easts Tigers v PNG Hunters at Langlands Park on Sunday, March 30 - 2pm

Easts Tigers

1. Eddie Tautali 2. Maeli Seve 3. Shane Neumann 4. Richie Kennar 5. Jarrod McInally 6. Cody Walker 7. Grant Giess 8. Steven Thorpe (c) 9. Tom Butterfield 10. Mitch Garbutt 11. Troy Giess 12. Tim Glasby 13. Dane Hogan 14. Liam McDonald 15. Liufau Hala 16. Jacob Ling 17. Joel Romelo

Coach: Craig Ingebrigtsen

PNG Hunters

1. Adex Wera 2. Garry Lo 3. Thompson Teteh 4. Albert Patak 5. George Benson 6. Israel Eliab (c) 7. Noel Zemming 8. Mark Mexico 9. Wartovo Puara 10. Gonzela Urakusie 11. David Loko 12. Timothy Lomai 13. Sebastian Pandia 14. Roger Laka 15. Willie Minoga 16. Lawrence Tu'u 17. Dion Aiye 18. Noel Joel 19. Esau Siune 20. Edward Goma

Coach: Michael Marum

Wynnum Manly Seagulls v Burleigh Bears at BMD Kougari Oval on Sunday, March 30 - 3pm

Wynnum Manly Seagulls

1. Daniel Ogden 2. Peter Gubb 3. Mitchell Buckett 4. Jason Moon 5. Mitchell Krause 6. Ben Cronin 7. Matt Seamark 8. Ben Shea 9. Jake Granville 10. Tim Natusch (c) 11. Tanu Wulf 12. John Te Reo 13. Mitchell Frei 14. Graham Clark 15. Stephen Coombe 16. Saia Makisi 17. Dylan Smith 

Coach: Jon Buchanan

Burleigh Bears

1. Henare Wells 2. Anthony Don 3. Siuatonga Likiliki 4. Khan Ahwang 5. Steve Michaels 6. Tyler Chadburn 7. Matt Beddow 8. Luke Page 9. Matt Keating 10. Mark Ioane 11. Jesse Malcolm 12. Louis Fanene 13. Darren Griffiths (c) 14. Nafe Seluini 15. Jamie Anderson 16. Chris Kitching 17. Kyle McConnell 18. Nick Harrold

Coach: Carl Briggs

Twitter: #intrustsupercup #WYNvBEARS

Ipswich Jets v Sunshine Coast Falcons at North Ipswich Reserve on Sunday, March 30 - 3pm

Ipswich Jets

1. Javarn White 2. Kurt Capewell 3. Nemani Valekapa 4. Brendon Marshall 5. Tautalatasi Tasi 6. Haydan Lipp 7. Dane Phillips8. Tyson Lofipo 9. Troy O'Sullivan 10. Rod Griffin 11. Kurtis Lingwoodock 12. Sam Martin 13. Keiron Lander (c) 14. Tariki Peneha 17. Marmin Barba 19. Wes Conlon 22. Matt Parcell       

Coach: Ben Walker and Shane Walker

Sunshine Coast Falcons

1. Kyle Van Klaveren 2. Karyss Adams 3. Rowan Klein 4. Maa Ruua 5. Dale Middleton 6. Callum Klein 7. Brenton Stonier 8. Mboya Adams 9. Jay Lobwein 10. Ryan Hansen (c) 11. Jaz Nahu-Main 12. Jacob Samoa 13. Tyson Skyring 14. Matt Gilliman 15. Rueben Baillie 16. Sam Broomhall 17. James Leavai 18. Beau Walker 19. Luke Blumke 

Coach: Ivan Henjak

Twitter: #intrustsupercup #JETSvSCF