Jamal Fogarty - QRL Intrust Super Cup - Rd 10 Burleigh Bears V Tweed Heads Seagulls at Pizzey Park, Burleigh. 3pm Sunday May 4 2014. PHOTO: Scott Powick SMP IMAGES

Intrust Super Cup round 11:

PNG Hunters v Wynnum Manly Seagulls at Kalabond Oval on Saturday, May 10 - 2.30pm

PNG Hunters

1. Adex Wera 2. Garry Lo 3. Thompson Teteh 4. Albert Patak 5. George Benson 6. Israel Eliab (c) 7. Roger Laka 8. Joe Bruno 9. Wartovo Puara 10. Esau Siune 11. Willie Minoga 12. Sebastian Pandia 13. Dion Aiye 14. Noel Zemming 15. Lawrence Tu'u 16. Edward Goma 17. Adam Korave 18. Tiger Emere 19. Stanton Albert

Coach: Michael Marum

Wynnum Manly Seagulls

1. Daniel Ogden 2. Peter Gubb 3. Matt Grieve 4. Mitchell Buckett 5. Jordan Kahu 6. Ben Cronin 7. Matt Seamark 8. Ben Shea 9. Jon Te Reo 10. Tim Natusch (c) 11. David Stagg 12. Graham Clark 13. Mitchell Frei 14. Mitchell Moore 15. Jon Grieve 16. Tanu Wulf 17. Dylan Smith 

Coach: Jon Buchanan

Twitter: #intrustsupercup #PNGvWYN

Ipswich Jets v CQ Capras at North Ipswich Reserve on Saturday, May 10 - 5pm

Ipswich Jets

1. Javarn White 2. Kurt Capewell 3. Nemani Valekapa 4. Brendon Marshall 5. Carlin Anderson 6. Josh Cleeland 7. Dane Phillips 8. Kurtis Lingwoodock 9. Troy O'Sullivan 10. Rod Griffin 11. Ray Schuster 12. Sam Martin 13. Keiron Lander (c) 14. Tariki Peneha 17. Marmin Barba 19. Wes Conlon 22. Matt Parcell

Coach: Ben Walker and Shane Walker

CQ Capras

1. Reece Baker 2. Hayden Buckman 3. Marco Delapena 4. Smith Samau 5. Rhys Williams 6. Mark Johnstone 7. Marlon Doak 8. Arlin Paki 9. Theeran Pearson 10. Peter Gallen 11. Liam Pickersgill 12. Guy Williams 13. Gavin Hiscox (c) 15. John Clayton 17. Matt Mizzi 21. Andrew Dale 18. Brent Crisp 19. Mitch Zornig

Coach: Jason Hetherington

Twitter: #intrustsupercup #JETSvCQC

Mackay Cutters v Sunshine Coast Falcons at Stadium Mackay on Saturday, May 10 - 6pm

Mackay Cutters

1. Zac Santo 2. Liam Taylor 3. Niko Mataia 4. Tyson Martin (c) 5. Josh Benjamin 6. Brent Warr 7. Tom Rouse 8. Sam Hoare 9. Anthony Mitchell 10. Karl Davies 11. John Asiata 12. Chris Gesch 13. Aleki Falepaini 14. Doug Hewitt 15. Rohan Ahern 16. Kelvin Nielsen 17. Mitch Day 18. Dave Petersen             

Coach: Kim Williams

Sunshine Coast Falcons

1. Callum Klein 2. Joe Meninga 3. Rowan Klein 4. Paul McKewin 5. Kyle Van Klaveren 6. Brett Doherty 7. Jay Lobwein 8. Mboya Adams 9. Brenton Stonier 10. Ryan Hansen (c) 11. Jaz Nahu-Main 12. Jacob Samoa 13. Rueben Baillie 14. Matt Gilliman 15. James Leavai 16. Thomas Murphy 17. Brad Reed 

Coach: Ivan Henjak

Easts Tigers v Souths Logan Magpies at Langlands Park on Sunday, May 11 - 2pm

Easts Tigers

1. Cameron Munster 2. Donald Malone 3. Shane Neumann 4. Hymel Hunt 5. Jarrod McInally 6. Cody Walker 7. Grant Giess 8. Steven Thorpe (c) 9. Tom Butterfield 10. Felise Kaufusi 11. Dane Hogan 12. Tim Glasby 13. Jacob Ling 14. Liam McDonald 15. Foisa Peni 16. Troy Giess 17. Joel Romelo

Coach: Craig Ingebrigtsen

Souths Logan Magpies

1. Luke Archer 2. Ramon Filipine 3. Grant Cooke 4. Max Dudley 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Jack Ahearn 7. Rhys Jacks 8. Andrew Edwards 9. Kurt Baptiste 10. Sam Mataora 11. Shane Duck 12. Darcy Wright 13. Phil Dennis (c) 14. Mitch Cronin 15. Leon Panapa 16. Rez Phillips 17. Josh Damen 18. Zac Lemberg 

Coach: Josh Hannay

Twitter: #intrustsupercup #TIGESvSLM

Redcliffe Dolphins v Norths Devils at Dolphin Oval on Sunday, May 11 - 2pm

Redcliffe Dolphins

1. Paul Byrnes 2. Stewart Mills 3. Aaron Whitchurch 4. Marty Hatfield (c) 5. Oliver Regan 6. Zach Strasser 7. Adrian Davis 8. James Ackerman 9. Cameron Cullen 10. David Hala 11. Sarafu Fatiaki 12. Jake Marketo 13. Tom Geraghty 14. Tom Rowles 15. Joe Bradley 16. Martin Cordwell 17. Jared Cherry

Coach: Troy Lindsay

Norths Devils

1. Shaun Carney 2. Michael Lucas 3. BJ Munns 4. Dylan Galloway 5. Kainga Turner 6. Todd Murphy 7. Sam Foster 8. Patrick McPherson 9. Krys Freeman 10. Jared Blanke 11. Chris Faust 12. Brendon Gibb (c) 13. James Sharkie 15. Dean Sheppard 16. Troyden Watene 17. Jamie Muller 19. Brad McKee 

Coach: Mark Gliddon

Twitter: #intrustsupercup #PHINSvDEVILS

Tweed Heads Seagulls v Northern Pride at Piggabeen Sports on Sunday, May 11 - 2pm* (Live on Channel 9)

Tweed Heads Seagulls

1. Jamal Fogarty 2. Kalifa Faifai Loa 3. Luke Dumas 4. Blake Anderson 5. Tom Merritt 6. Sam Irwin 7. Beau Henry 8. Damian Sironen 9. Matt King (c) 10. Pele Peletelese 11. Cody Nelson 12. Cory Blair 13. Tom Kingston 14. Matt Srama 15. Sam Saville 16. Chris Piper 17. Reg Saunders 18. Caleb Binge

Coach: Aaron Zimmerle

Northern Pride

1. Davin Crampton 2. Semi Tadulala 3. Brett Anderson (c) 4. Javid Bowen 5. Kyle Feldt 6. Robert Lui 7. Sam Obst 20. Ricky Thorby 9. Jason Roos (c) 10. Alex Starmer 11. Jack Svendsen 12. Tyrone McCarthy 13. Ben Spina 14. Ryan Ghietti 15. Blake Leary 16. Joel Riethmuller 17. Sheldon Powe-Hobbs 21. Latu Fifita 19. Shaun Nona

Coach: Jason Demetriou

Twitter: #intrustsupercup #THSvPRIDE

Burleigh Bears v bye

View the Referee Appointments for the week via the Get Involved tab.