Carina v Redcliffe Dolphins at Leo Williams Oval, Saturday April 30, 3:00pm

Carina 

1. Benjamin Lanskey 2. Ash Bull 3. Paul Cullen 4. Braedon Leahy 5. Matthew Craven 6. Tyrone Lowry  7. Joel Keune 8. Thomas Price 9. Benjamin Moore 10. Shane Gillham 11. Ayden Lee 12. Steven Tyrrell 13. Cameron Robertson 14. Christopher Cook 15. Tom O’Keefe 16. Mauiuia Poe 17. Griffin Freeman
Coach: Peter Edwards 

Redcliffe

1. Josh Beehag 2. Glen Ellis 3. Kyle Van Klaveren 4. Rinsma Saueha 5. Jack O’Hearn 6. John Brady 7. Tyson Gamble 8. Taylor Brown 9. Mitchell Wilson 10. Nick Timm 11. Jaz Nahu-Main 12. Ashley Harawira 13. Hayden Hansen 14. Joel Mayne 15. Jayden Best 16. Dujuan Liolevave 17. Daniel Graham
Coach: Daniel Green

Gaters v Wynnum Manly Redland City at South Pine Sport Complex, Saturday April 30, 3:30pm

Gaters 

1 Adam Wickins 2. Curtis Johnston 3. Justin Sleep 4. Dwayne Duncan 5. TBA 6. Jarrod Watson 7. Marlon Doak 8. Brendan Tailford 9. Tyler Jones 10. Simon Malcolm 11. Josh Benjamin 20.Troyden Watene 13. Takai Tikinau 14. Derek Wolfenden 15. Kieran English 16. Troy Swift 17. Zac Russ
Coach: Craig Rodgers 

Wynnum Manly Redland City 

1. Jeriah Goodrich 2. Braydon Mitchell 3. Tyson Brookes 4. Mitch McMillan 5. Hayden Crowley 6. Josh Marshman 7. Brayden Josephs 8. Josh Hoffman 9. Ben Davey  10. Andrew Clayton 11. Brad Mana 12. Te Carew 13. Corey Davis 14. Richie Tuala 15. Junior Pita 16. Misi Afoai 17. Jacob Paulo
Coach: Ron Troutman

West Brisbane Panthers v Normanby Hounds at Purtell Park, Saturday April 30, 4:00pm

West Brisbane

1. Jack Mackin 2. Kyran Tanuvasa 3. Kennedy Pettyborne 4. Tyrone Tofilau 5. Hayden Potts 6. Ryan Millard 7. Ollie Olds 8. Sam Carsons 9. Tyrone Lockery 10. Erick Koelbel 11. Sebastian Sinapati 12. James Sharkie 13. Kristian Wanka 14. Michael Rasmusssen 15. Ben Mathao 16. Alex Taumaoe 17. John Tasi
Coach: Wayne Weekes 

Normanby 

1. Jonathon Kent 2. Etipuke Collins  3. Joe Henderson 4. Mitchell Hallinan 5. Sebastian Russell-Sharam 6. Matthew Currie 7. Jacob Thomas  8. Tikiko Noke 9. James Bannerman 10. Benjamin Faulkner 11. Michael Crosby 12. Antony Cheng 13. Tyson Skyring 14. Jordan Eaton 15. Ryan Dornan 16. Thomas Dempsey 17. Matthew Butler
Coach: Wayne Treleaven 

Ipswich Jets v Logan Brothers at Ipswich Brothers, Saturday April 30, 4:15pm

Ipswich

1. Ono So Óialo 2. Jacob Sinn 3. Max Felosi 4. Dan O’Reilly 5. Finecallum Faingaa 6. Mikaere Beattie 7. Chris Ash 9. Peter Whittaker 10. Rowan Winterfield 12. Mitch Koina 13. Hugh Sedger 14. Ben Sullivan 15, Francis Leger 16. Matthew Brown 17. Lachlan Roe 18. Tuú Maori
Coach: Mark Bishop 

Logan Brothers

1. Peter Lee 2. Tim Brooks 3. Ellery Tusa 4. Codey Kennedy 5. Kieran Battelley 6. Cameron Boga 7. Ben Jackson 8. Terry Kepu 9. Grayson Putu 10. Elliott Boyle 11. Francis Fafita 12. Les Aumua 13. Niu Mauigoa 15. Charles Burchell 16. Te Rore Puke 17. John Maireroa 18. Zac Lee
Coach: Steven Bretheton

Easts Tigers vs Valleys Diehards at Suzuki Stadium, Sunday May 1, 1:15pm

Easts 

1. Adrian Henley 2. Connor Jones 3. Jacob Paul 4. Jack Schaffer 5. Josh Everett 6. Mackenzie Reid 7. James Salter 8. Kurt Hatfield 9. Nathan Smith 10. John Puna 11. Adam Crear 12. Sam Bielefeld 13. Dwayne Craft 14. Luifau Hala 15. Samuel Gee 16. Kevin Bell 17. Brandon George
Coach: Jason Di Lizio 

Valleys Diehards 

1. Andrew Lancaster 2. Tom Collins 3. Shane Picker 4. Ryley Kajewski  5. Stacey Everitt 6. Trent Williamson 7. Dan Murphy 8. Rez Phillips 9. Dayne Rogers 10. Billy Solah 11. Kobi Mills 12. Liam Herrington 13. Chris Aiton 14. Cody Herrington 15. Dylan Mislov 16. James Hicks 17. Daniel Nolan
Coach: Don Gailer