Ipswich Jets v Easts Tigers at North Ipswich Reserve, Saturday 21 May, 2:15pm

Jets

1. Ono So’Oialo 2. Francis Leger 3. Nathan Gaulton 4. Ben White 5. Josh Damen 6. Mikaere Beattie 7. Chris Ash 8. Lachlan Roe 9. Peter Whittaker 10. Rowan Winterfield 11. Matthew Brown 12. Mitch Koina 13. Hugh Sedger 14. Ben Sullivan 15. Jackson Tynan 16. David Tahavalu 18. Abraham Atallah 19. Tu’u Maori Coach: Mark Bishop

Easts

1. Adrian Henley 2. Leone Cama 3. Jack Schaffer 4. Whetu Austin 20. Shem Tatupu 6. Mackenzie Reid 7. Brentt Warr 8. Kurt Hatfield 9. Chris Oswald 10. John Puna 11. Foisa Peni 12. Sam Bielefeld 13. Dwayne Craft 14. Liufau Hala 15. Sam Gee 16. Adam Crear 17. Nathan Smith 18. Josh Everett Coach: Jason Di Lizio

Normanby Hounds v Logan Brothers at Purtell Park, Saturday 21 May, 3pm

Normanby

1. Jonathan Kent 2. Matt Trnka 3. Joe Henderson 4. Mitchell Hallinan 5. Jack Caslick 6. Marc Webb 7. Jacob Thomas 8. Tikiko Noke 9. Jordan Eaton 10. Ryan Dornan 11. Graham Levu 12. James Bannerman 13. Tyson Skyring 14. Luke Chaplin 15. Thomas Dempsey 16. Scott Idec 17. Robert Launiuvao Coach: Wayne Treleaven

Logan Brothers

1. Peter Lee 2. Kieran Battelley 3. Tim Brooks 4. Nick Doyle 5. Codey Kennedy 6. Cameron Boga 7. Jazzy Bhallar 8. Terry Kepu 9. Les Aumua 10. John Maireroa 11. Francis Fafita 12. Nui Mauigoa 13. Te Rore Puke 15. Charles Burchell 16. Andrew Petaia 17. Elliott Boyle 18. Zac Lee Coach: Steven Bretheton

Carina v Wynnum Manly Redland City at Leo Williams Oval, Saturday 21 May, 3pm

Carina

1. Benjamin Lanskey 2. Paul Cullen 3. Jade Hoy 4. Braeden Leahy 5. Dane Chang 6. Michael Egan 7. David Browne 8. Thomas Price 9. Benjamin Moore 10. Shane Gillham 11. Christopher Cook 12. Steven Tyrrell 13. Cameron Robertson 14. Tyrone Lowry 15. Tom O’Keefe 16. Ash Bull 17. Griffin Freeman Coach: Peter Edwards

Wynnum Manly Redland City

1. Jeriah Goodrich 2. Liam Clark 3. Dan Wallace 4. Tyson Brookes 5. Hayden Crowley 6. Josh Marshman 7. Matt Smith 8. Josh Hoffman 9. Alehana Mara 10. Tanu Wulf 11. Andrew Clayton 12. Te Carew 13. Corey Davis 14. Ben Davey 15. Junior Pita 16. Brad Mana 17. Mitch McMillan Coach: Ron Troutman

West Brisbane Panthers v Valleys Diehards at Frank Lind Oval, Saturday 21 May, 4pm

West Brisbane Panthers

1. Luke Pollock 2. Kyran Tanuvasa 3. Kennedy Pettyborne 4. Paul Ulberg 5. Maeli Seve 6. Ryan Millard 7. Ollie Olds 8. Jeremy McKay 9. Will McNee 10. Josh Afoa 11. Harry Pondekas 12. James Sharkie 13. Kristian Wanka 14. Tyrone Tofilau 15. Ben Mathiou 16. Sebastian Sinapati 17. Michael Rasmusssen Coach: Wayne Weekes

Valleys Diehards

1. Andrew Lancaster 2. Tom Collins 3. Stacey Everett 4. Daniel Nolan 5. Jeremiah Lale 6. Chris Aiton 7. Trent Williamson 8. Rez Phillips 9. Pat Rasmussen 10. Billy Solah 11. Sam Knight 12. Liam Herrington 13. Kobi Mills 14. Cody Herrington 15. Ryan Sheppard 16. TBA 20. Francis Veukiso Coach: Don Gailer

Redcliffe Dolphins v Gaters at Dolphin Oval, Sunday 22, 12:15pm

Redcliffe Dolphins

1. Evander Cummins 2. Glen Ellis 3. Joel Mayne 4. Rinsma Saueha 5. Ashley Harawira 6. Kyle Van Klaveren 7. Mitchell Wilson 8. Taylor Brown 9. Logan Harris 10. Nick Timm 11. Jaz Nahu-Main 12. Hayley Aiono 13. Hayden Hansen 14. Jayden Best 15. Tai Vaavale 16. Paea Talakai 17. Daniel Graham Coach: Daniel Green

Gaters

1 Adam Wickins 2. Kieran English 3. Justin Sleep 4. Dwayne Duncan 5. Shaun Rees 6. Josh Cattell 7. Marlon Doak 8. Brendan Tailford 9. Derek Wolfenden 10. Nathan Sologinkin 11. Troy Swift 12. Troyden Watene 13. Takai Tikinau 20. Simon Malcolm 16. Tommy Webber 18. Zac Russ 17. Morris Hodges Coach: Craig Rodgers