Wynnum Manly Seagulls v Sunshine Coast Falcons
BMD Kougari Oval on Saturday, June 4 - 6pm

Wynnum Manly Seagulls

1. Daniel Ogden 2. Peter Gubb 3. Mitchell Cronin 4. Mitchell Buckett 5. Hayden Crowley 6. Patrick Templeman (c) 7. Mathew Seamark 8. Magnus Stromquist 9. Mitchell Moore 10. Benjamin Shea 11. Salesi Funaki 12. Alex Barr 13. Aaron Rockley 14. Nicholas Harrold 15. Tim Natusch 16. Stephen Coombe 17. Adam Tuimavave-Gerrard

Coach: Jon Buchanan

Sunshine Coast Falcons

1. Eddie Tautali 2. Tony Tumusa 3. Rowan Klein 4. Callum Klein 5. Samuel Young 6. Alex Bishop 7. Ryley Jacks 18. Tui Kamikamica 9. Jake Turpin 10. Martin Cordwell 11. Joe Stimson 12. Patrick Hollis 13. Troy Giess (c) 14. Nafe Seluini 15. Jake Thompson 17. Jye Ballinger 21. Ryan Hansen

Coach: Craig Ingebrigtsen

PNG Hunters v Northern Pride
National Football Stadium on Saturday, June 4 – 6.30pm

PNG Hunters

1. Oti Tony (Bland Abavu) 2. Justin Olam 3. Noel Zeming (c) 4. Thompson Teteh 5. Philimon Kimisive 6. Ase Boas 7. Watson Boas 8. Henry Noki 9. Wartovo Puara 10. Esau Siune 11. Ishamel Baikawa 12. Adam Korave (c) 13. Tuvi Lepan 14. Warren Glare 15 Benjamin Hetra 16. Enock Maki 17. Nickson Borana 18. Brandy Peter 19. Atte Bina 20. Butler Morris

Coach: Michael Marum

Northern Pride

1. Linc Port 2. Khan Ahwang 3. Javid Bowen 4. Shaun Hudson 5. Justin Castellaro 6. Ryan Ghietti (c) 7. Brayden Torpy 8. Sheldon Powe-Hobbs 9. Jordan Biondi-Odo 10. Ben Spina 11. Colin Wilkie 12. Tom Hancock 13. Rajan Opetaia-Halls 14. Jared Allen 15. Vaipuna Tia-Kilifi 16. David Murphy 17. Luke George 18. Akeripa Tia-Kilifi

Coach: Joe O'Callaghan

Townsville Blackhawks v Norths Devils
Jack Manski Oval on Sunday, June 5 – 1.40pm*

Townsville Blackhawks

1. Matthew Bowen 2. Jonathon Reuben 3. Moses Pangai 4. Delouise Hoeter 5. Hezron Murgha 6. Kyle Laybutt 7. Michael Parker-Walshe 8. Glenn Hall (c) 9. Anthony Mitchell (c) 10. Corey Jensen 11. Lona Kaifoto 12. Rhyse Martin 13. Lorenzo Maafu 14. Nathan Norford 15. Andrew Niemoeller 16. Brenden Santi 17. David Munro 18. Jahrome Hughes 19. Ray Thompson

Coach: Kristian Woolf

Norths Devils

1. John Mackin 2. Michael Lucas 3. David Faamita 4. Luke Pollock 5. Rogan Dean 6. Sean Yorston 7. Todd Murphy 8. Francis Molo 9. Billy Brittain (c) 10. Billy Solah 11. Harry Pondekas 12. Matiu Love-Henry 13. Jayden Berrell 14. Jack Miers 15. Rhett Webster 16. Paul Steele 20. Dylan Smith

Coach: Mark Gliddon

Souths Logan Magpies v Mackay Cutters
Davies Park on Sunday, June 5 – 2.05pm

Souths Logan Magpies

1. Jack Joass 2. Cameron Booth 3. Scott Doyle 4. Marion Seve 5. Luke Archer 6. Phillip Dennis (c) 7. Samuel Scarlett 8. George Fai 9. Bradley Frith 10. Andrew Edwards 11. Leon Panapa 12. Daniel Tamou 13. Joseph Boyce 14. Jack Anderson 15. Daniel Russell 16. Aotealofa Tuimavave 17. Taeao Kepu 20. Tikiko Noke

Coach: Josh Hannay

Mackay Cutters

1. Liam Taylor 2. Jordan Pereira 3. Andrew Davey 4. Tautau Moga 5. Blake Atherton 6. Yosepha Kepa 7. Delayne Ashby 8. Isaac Richardson 9. Joshua Chudleigh 10. Braden Uele 11. Patrick Mago 12. Joss Boyton 13. Brenden Treston (c) 14. Jacob Pottinger 15. Dalton Phillips 16. Nicholas Mataia 17. Ryan Kinlyside 18. Andrew Gay

Coach: David Simpson

Burleigh Bears v Easts Tigers
Pizzey Park on Sunday, June 5 – 2pm

Burleigh Bears

1. Kurtis Rowe 2. Waka Wanahi 3. Sami Sauiluma 4. Connor Broadhurst 5. Oliver Regan 6. Cameron Cullen 7. Jamal Fogarty (c) 8. Luke Page 9. Patrick Politoni 10. Paterika Vaivai 11. Jamie Dowling (c) 12. Hayden Schwass 13. Jeffrey Lynch 14. Thomas Rowles 15. Parahi Wilson 16. Joshua Ailaomai 17. Nathaniel Peteru

Coach: Jim Lenihan 

Easts Tigers

1. Guy Hamilton 2. Dane Chang 3. Shane Neumann 4. Jamie Anderson 5. Leon Ellia-Niukore 6. Billy Walters 7. Brodie Croft 8. Francis Tualau 9. Tommy Butterfield 10. Matthew Zgrajewski 11. Jake Foster 12. Dane Hogan (c) 13. Luke Lavelle 14. Foisa Peni 15. Liam McDonald 16. Mathew Pitman 17. Slade Griffin 18. Javarn White 19. John Puna

Coach: Scott Sipple

Tweed Heads Seagulls v Ipswich Jets
Piggabeen Park on Sunday, June 5 – 2pm

Tweed Heads Seagulls

1. Shannon Walker 2. Shaun Carney 3. Karl Lawton 4. Matthew Hundy 5. Tevita Folau 6. Samuel Irwin 7. Michael Burgess 8. William Bugden 9. Sam Meskell (c) 10. Mitchell Sharp 11. Matthew Robinson 12. Cory Blair 13. Sam Saville (c) 14. Kierran Moseley 15. Josh Coyle 16. Oshae Tuiasau 17. Leva Li

Coach: Aaron Zimmerle

Ipswich Jets

19. Wesley Conlon 5. Richard Pandia 3. Ben White 4. Nemani Valekapa 1. Carlin Anderson 6. Christopher Ash 7. Dane Phillips (c) 16. Billy McConnachie 9. Landon Hayes 10. Nathaniel Neale 21. Jesse Roberts 22. Tyson Lofipo 12. Sebastian Pandia 2. Mikaere Beattie 11. Samuel Martin 13. Fakahoko Teutau 14. Hugh Sedger

Coach: Ben Walker and Shane Walker 

Redcliffe Dolphins v CQ Capras
Dolphin Oval on Sunday, June 5 – 2pm

Redcliffe Dolphins

1. Jack Ahearn 2. Jonus Pearson 3. Daniel Randall 4. Thomas Opacic 5. Curtis Johnston 6. Zach Strasser 7. Darren Nicholls 8. Sam Anderson (c) 9. Shane Pumipi 10. Rulon Nutira 11. Harley Aiono 12. Aaron Whitchurch 13. Anthony Cherrington 14. Christian Hazard 15. Joseph Bradley 16. Charlie Faingaa 20. Brandon Lee

Coach: Adam Mogg

CQ Capras

1. Reece Baker 5. Adam Henry 4. Justin Tavae 3. Brandon Manase 2. Junior Kirisome 6. Maipele Morseau 7. Matthew Minto 8. Gavin Hiscox (c) 9. Joshua Mitchell 10. Jack Kavanagh 11. Moli Filipo 12. William Cullen 13. Samson Graham 14. Aleki Falepaini 15. Victor Halfpenny 18. Mark Johnstone 19. Jake Ainsworth 21. Peter Gallen 22. Liam Pickersgill

Coach: Kim Williams