Normanby Hounds v Redcliffe Dolphins at Purtell Park, Saturday 18 June, 3pm

Normanby Hounds

1. Jonathan Kent 2. Matt Trnka 3. Joe Henderson 4. Mitchell Hallinan 5. Michael Crosby 6. Matthew Currie 7. Samuel Caslick 8. Tikiko Noke 9. Jordan Eaton 10. Thomas Dempsey 11. Graham Levu 12. Benjamin Faulkner 13. Tyson Skyring 14. Luke Chaplin 15. Anthony Cheng 16. James Bannerman 17. Harlem Theodore
Coach: Wayne Treleaven

Redcliffe Dolphins

1. Kyle Van Klaveren 2. Glen Ellis 3. Joel Mayne 4. Jaz Nahu-Main 5. Evander Cummins 6. Mitchell Wilson 7. Tyson Gamble 8. Taylor Brown 9. Hayden Hansen 10. Nick Timm 11. Jayden Best 12. Ashley Harawira 13. Tyson Cleal 14. John Brady 15. Josh Beehag 16. Paea’l Talakai 17. Tai Vaavale
Coach: Daniel Green

Valleys Diehards v Gaters at Emerson Park, Saturday 18 June, 3pm

Valleys Diehards

1. Trae Clark 2. Tom Collins 3. David Mayfield 4. Daniel Nolan 5. Stacey Everett 6. Danny Kerr 7. Aaron Watson 8. Kobi Mills 9. Chris Aiton 10. Sione Veukiso 11. Liam Herrington 12. Ryley Kajewski 13. Jyde Dwyer 14. James Olds 15. Billy Vula 16. Chris Neuendorf 17. Quillan Pritchard-Malaki Coach: Don Gailer

Gaters

1. Marlon Doak 2. Adam Wickins 3. Tyrone Clarke 4. Dwayne Duncan 5. Shaun Rees 6. Luke Strasser 7. Matt Lennon 8. Brendan Tailford 9. Tommy Webber 10. Roy McMahon 11. Troyden Watene 12. Stephen Tunnicliffe 13. Takai Tikinau 16. Troy Swift 17. Nathan Sologinkin 18. Zac Russ 20. Simon Malcolm
Coach: Craig Rodgers

Carina v Ipswich Jets at Leo Williams Oval, Saturday 18 June, 3pm

Carina

1. Benjamin Lanskey 2. Paul Cullen 3. Jade Hoy 4. Braeden Leahy 5. Brett Ferguson 6. Michael Gunthorpe 7. David Browne 8. Thomas Price 9. Benjamin Moore 10. Shane Gillham 11. Michael Egan 12. Christopher Cook 13. Steven Tyrrell 14. Cameron Robertson 16. Jesse Maclean 18. Ash Bull 19. Tom O’Keefe
Coach: Peter Edwards

Ipswich Jets

1. Ono So'Oialo 2. Michael Purcell 3. Nathan Gaulton 4. Tuú Maori 5. Finecallum Faingaa 6. Mikaere Beattie 7. Chris Ash 8. Abraham Attalah 9. Peter Whittaker 10. Rowan Winterfield 11. Matthew Brown 12. Mitch Koina 13. Hugh Sedger 14. Ben Sullivan 15. Jackson Tynan 16. David Tahavalu 17. Josh Damen 18. Francis Leger
Coach: Mark Bishop

West Brisbane Panthers v Easts Tigers at Kev McKell Oval, Saturday 18 June, 5pm

West Brisbane Panthers

1. Maeli Seve 2. Jake Dornan 3. Sebastian Sinapati 4. Kyran Tanuvasa 5. Hayden Potter 6. Michael Rasmusssen 7. Ollie Olds 8. John Tasi 9. John Matters 10. Josh Afoa 11. Sam Carsons 12. James Sharkie 13. Kristian Wanka 14. TBA 15. Erik Koelbel 16. Ben Mathao 17. Jarrod Blanke
Coach: Wayne Weekes

Easts Tigers

1. Adrian Henley 2. Jack Schaffer 3. Jacob Paul 4. Whetu Austin 20. Shem Tatupu 6. Mackenzie Reid 7. Billy Kitt 8. Liam MacDonald 9. Nathan Smith 10. Liufau Hala 11. Brandon George 12. Sam Bielefeld 13. Foisa Peni 14. Adam Crear 15. Samuel Gee 16. Josh Everett 17. Leone Cama
Coach: Jason Di Lizio

Logan Brothers v Wynnum ManlyRedland City at Civic Park, Saturday 18 June, 5:30pm

Logan Brothers

1. Peter Lee 2. Kieran Battelley 3. Tim Brooks 4. Nick Doyle 5. Codey Kennedy 6. Cameron Boga 7. Nutana Te Rangi 8. Terry Kepu 9. Les Aumua 10. Elliott Boyle 11. Francis Fafita 12. Niu Mauigoa 13. Jack Anderson 15. Charles Burchell 16. Adanell Thompson 17. Te Rore Puke 18. Zac Lee
Coach: Steven Bretheton

Wynnum Manly Redland City

1. Jeriah Goodrich 2. Liam Clark 3. Dan Wallace 4. Tyson Brookes 5. Mitchell McMillan 6. Josh Marshman 7. Matt Smith 8. Josh Hoffman 9. Ben Davey 10. Tanu Wulf 11. Andrew Clayton 12. Brad Mana 13. Corey Davis 14. Te Carew 15. Junior Pita 16. Jacob Paulo 17. Andrew Thompson
Coach: Ron Troutman