Intrust Super Cup Round 18 teams

Sunshine Coast Falcons v Redcliffe Dolphins
Sunshine Coast Stadium on Saturday, July 9 - 3pm

Sunshine Coast Falcons

1. Eddie Tautali 2. Rowan Klein 3. Callum Klein 4. Matthew Grieve 5. Samuel Wright 6. Alex Bishop 7. Ryley Jacks 18. Mark Nicholls 9. Benjamin Hampton 10. Patrick Hollis 11. Jacob Samoa 17. Paul Ivan 13. Troy Giess (c) 14. Nafe Seluini 15. Erevonu Kamikamica 16. Jye Ballinger 19. Thomas Geraghty 

Coach: Craig Ingebrigtsen

Redcliffe Dolphins

1. Jack Ahearn 2. Jonus Pearson 3. Daniel Randall 13. Joseph Bradley 5. Curtis Johnston 6. Zach Strasser 7. Darren Nicholls 8. Sam Anderson (c) 9. Shane Pumipi 10. Harley Aiono 4. Aaron Whitchurch 12. Daniel Bridge 15. Tyson Cleal 11. Johnnie Fox 14. Christian Hazard 17. Charlie Faingaa 21. Brandon Lee

Coach: Adam Mogg

Follow all of this weekend's scores via QRL Live

Burleigh Bears v Norths Devils
Pizzey Park on Sunday, July 10 – 2pm

Burleigh Bears

1. Kurtis Rowe 2. Waka Wanahi 3. Sami Sauiluma 4. Connor Broadhurst 5. Oliver Regan 6. Daniel Schwass 7. Jamal Fogarty (c) 8. Luke Page 9. Patrick Politoni 16. Joshua Ailaomai 11. Jamie Dowling (c) 12. Hayden Schwass 13. Jeffrey Lynch 10. Paterika Vaivai 15. Lachlan Burr 17. Louis Fanene 18. Nathaniel Peteru

Coach: Jim Lenihan

Norths Devils

1. Shaun Carney 2. Jarryd Dodd 3. David Faamita 4. Luke Pollock 5. Maeli Seve 6. Sean Yorston 7. Todd Murphy 8. Billy Solah 9. Jack Miers 10. Jai Arrow 11. Harry Pondekas 12. Matiu Love-Henry 13. Jayden Berrell 14. Liam Tyson 16. Tristan Lumley 17. Rez Phillips 19. Paul Steele

Coach: Mark Gliddon

Souths Logan Magpies v Wynnum Manly Seagulls
Davies Park on Sunday, July 10 – 1.40pm* (Live on Channel 9)

Souths Logan Magpies

1. Bradley Frith 2. Nikau Taukiri Te Rupe 3. Cameron Booth 4. Marion Seve 5. Luke Archer 6. Phil Dennis (c) 7. Samuel Scarlett 8. Herman Ese'ese 9. Travis Waddell 10. Andrew Edwards 11. Leon Panapa 12. Daniel Tamou 13. Joseph Boyce 14. Daniel Russell 15. Francis Fifita 16. Aotealofa Tuimavave 17. Joseph Ofahengaue 18. Jack Walters 20. Taeao Kepu

Coach: Josh Hannay

Wynnum Manly Seagulls

1. Daniel Ogden 2. Peter Gubb 3. Mitchell Cronin 4. Mitchell Buckett 5. Hayden Crowley 6. Patrick Templeman (c) 7. Mathew Seamark 8. Magnus Stromquist 9. Alehana Mara 10. Aaron Rockley 11. Adam Tuimavave-Gerrard 12. Alex Barr 13. Nicholas Harrold 14. Mitchell Moore 15. Tim Natusch 16. Tanu Wulf 17. Benjamin Shea 18. Stephen Coombe

Coach: Jon Buchanan

Easts Tigers v CQ Capras
Suzuki Stadium, Langlands Park on Sunday, July 10 – 3pm

Easts Tigers

1. Javarn White 2. Dane Chang 3. Jamie Anderson 4. Jacob Paul 5. Leon Ellia-Niukore 6. Brentt Warr 7. Billy Walters 8. Matthew Zgrajewski 9. Tommy Butterfield 10. Shane Gillham 11. Jake Foster 12. Luke Lavelle 13. John Puna 14. Mathew Pitman 15. Foisa Peni 16. Dane Hogan (c) 17. Guy Hamilton 18. Sam Bielefeld 19. Samuel Gee 

Coach: Scott Sipple

CQ Capras

1. Reece Baker 5. Adam Henry 4. Justin Tavae 3. Brandon Manase 2. Junior Kirisome 6. Maipele Morseau 7. Matthew Minto 8. Gavin Hiscox (c) 9. Joshua Mitchell 10. Jack Kavanagh 11. Moli Filipo 12. Guy Williams 13. Samson Graham 14. Charles Bouzinac 15. Aleki Falepaini 16. Galo Mariner 17. William Cullen 18. Ayden Cooper 20. Chanel Seigafo 21. Peter Gallen

Coach: Kim Williams

Northern Pride v Ipswich Jets
Barlow Park on Sunday, July 9 – 3pm

Northern Pride

1. Linc Port 2. Khan Ahwang 3. Gregory Miglio 4. Shaun Hudson 5. Justin Castellaro 9. Ryan Ghietti (c) 7. Brayden Torpy 8. David Murphy 6. Jordan Biondi-Odo 10. Sheldon Powe-Hobbs 11. Tom Hancock 12. Vaipuna Tia-Kilifi 13. Colin Wilkie 14. Jared Allen 15. Rajan Opetaia-Halls 16. Luke George 17. Benjamin Reuter 18. Jack Brock 19. Keelan White 

Coach: Joe O’Callaghan

Ipswich Jets

1. Wesley Conlon 18. Michael Purcell 3. Ben White 4. Nemani Valekapa 5. Richard Pandia 14. Christopher Ash 7. Dane Phillips 22. Tyson Lofipo 9. Mikaere Beattie 16. Billy McConnachie 21. Jesse Roberts 11. Samuel Martin 10. Nathaniel Neale 6. Haydan Lipp 8. David Fa'alogo 12. Liam Capewell 13. Fakahoko Teutau 15. Sebastian Pandia

Coach: Ben Walker and Shane Walker

PNG Hunters - Bye

Mackay Cutters - Bye

Townsville Blackhawks - Bye     

Tweed Heads Seagulls - Bye