Finals Week 2 team lists:

Intrust Super Cup

Major Semi Final

Northern Pride v Easts Tigers at Barlow Park on Saturday, September 13 - 5.30pm* (live streamed via www.qrl.com.au)

Northern Pride

1. Hezron Murgha 2. Javid Bowen 3. Brett Anderson (c) 4. Davin Crampton 5. Semi Tadulala 6. Shaun Nona 7. Sam Obst 8. Ricky Thorby 9. Jason Roos (c) 10. Jack Svendsen 11. Blake Leary 12. Tyrone McCarthy 13. Tom Hancock 14. Ryan Ghietti 15. Sheldon Powe-Hobbs 16. Ethan Lowe 21. Latu Fifita  

Coach: Jason Demetriou

Easts Tigers

1. Cameron Munster 2. Jarrod McInally 3. Shane Neumann 4. Hymel Hunt 5. Richie Kennar 6. Liam Tyson 7. Cody Walker 8. Steven Thorpe (c) 9. Tommy Butterfield 10. Mitchell Garbutt 11. Kenny Bromwich 12. Troy Giess 13. Jacob Ling 14. Liam McDonald 15. Felise Kaufusi 16. Donald Malone 17. Joel Romelo

Coach: Craig Ingebrigtsen

Minor Semi Final

Wynnum Manly Seagulls v Ipswich Jets at BMD Kougari Oval on Sunday, September 14 - 1.30pm* (Live on Channel 9 / WIN / NBN) + (live streamed via www.qrl.com.au)

Wynnum Manly Seagulls

1. Daniel Ogden 2. Peter Gubb 3. Matt Grieve 4. Mitchell Buckett 5. Jordan Kahu 6. Ben Cronin 7. Matthew Seamark 8. Tanu Wulf 9. Jake Granville 10. Timothy Natusch (c) 11. Jon Grieve 12. Graham Clark 13. Mitchell Frei 14. John Te Reo 15. Chris McLean 16. Ben Shea 17. Dylan Smith 

Coach: Jon Buchanan

Ipswich Jets

18. Marmin Barba 2. Kurt Capewell 3. Nemani Valekapa 4. Brendon Marshall 5. Carlin Anderson 6. Josh Cleeland 7. Dane Phillips 8. Kurtis Lingwoodock 9. Troy O`Sullivan 10. Rod Griffin 11. Liam Capewell 12. Sam Martin 13. Keiron Lander (c) 14. Billy McConnachie 19. Wes Conlon 21. Rob Worsley 22. Matt Parcell

Coach: Ben Walker and Shane Walker

FOGS Cup

Qualifying Final

Redcliffe Dolphins v Wynnum Manly Seagulls at BMD Kougari Oval on Sunday, September 14 - 11.30am

Redcliffe Dolphins

1. Chris Fox 2. Misi Pesamino 3. Nick Ritter 4. Remi Boutonnier 5. Robbie Mortimer 6. Alex Bishop (c) 7. Ben Cook 8. Jared Cherry 9. Tim Foster 10. Caleb Hoffmann 11. Dalton Phillips 12. Harley Aiono 13. Christian Morris 14. Matt Boyce 15. Taylor Brown 16. Ryan Hill 17. James Crombie

Coach: Grant Flugge

Wynnum Manly Seagulls

1. Jeriah Goodrich 2. Mitchell Krause 3. Michael O'Keefe 4. Shea Moylan 5. Benaiah Bowie 6. Kurt French 7. Chris Green 8. Billy Solah 9. Lachlan Bristow 10. Josh Hoffman 11. Anthony Scott 12. Misi Ahoafi 13. Hanan Laban (c) 14. Paris Oti 15. Nathan Crowley 16. Timoti Noble 17. Patrick Matulino 

Coach: Adrian Rouse

FOGS Colts Challenge

Major Semi

Burleigh Bears v Redcliffe Dolphins at Pizzey Park on Saturday, September 13 - 3pm

Burleigh Bears

1. Jayden Connors 2. Scott Purvis 3. Brett Stratton 4. Rhys Duke 5. Michael Wheeler 6. Sam Grant 7. Daniel Schwass 8. Jake Hughes 9. Carne Rhodes 10. Tyler Sparkes 11. Josh Berkers 12. Hayden Schwass 13. Marino Allen (c) 14. Talor Walters 15. Shem Vaoa 16. Sam Swift 17. Tim Wolens 18. Jarrod Ross

Coach: Robert Campbell

Redcliffe Dolphins

1. Josh Beehag 2. Lui Tusa 3. Sam Leach 4. Rinsma Saueha 5. Joshua Kerr 6. Tyson Gamble 7. Mitchell Wilson 8. Nathan Watts 9. Hayden Hansen (c) 10. Andrew Hoggart 11. Kahi Harawira 12. Richard Skelton 13. Tyson Cleal 14. Joshua Marshman 15. Joshua Rudolph 16. Jeremy Skelton 17. James Webster 

Coach: Brendan Lam

Minor Semi

Wynnum Manly Seagulls v Sunshine Coast Falcons at BMD Kougari Oval on Sunday, September 14 - 9.45am

Wynnum Manly Seagulls

1. Josh Bowen Bowyer 2. Riva Pati 3. Braydon Mitchell 4. Junior Taefu 5. Sheldon Bobbert 6. Joel Delaney (c) 7. Will Brimson 8. Rhys Melville 9. Nick Bainbridge 10. Brad Mana 11. Jackson Schaffer 12. Tyler Butler 13. Brandon Smith 14. Lachlan Tate 15. Dominic Timoteo 16. Brannagh Corcoran 17. Jaylan Mawer 18. Joseph Burchell

Coach: Leon Cherry

Sunshine Coast Falcons

1. Sam Wright 2. Aaron Clode 3. Travis Long (c) 4. Rohan Messer 5. Steve Tolo 6. Daniel Cooper 7. David Oakes (c) 8. Clinton Eastell 9. Dalton Harry 10. Denman Ah-You 11. Michael Gilmour 12. Phil Taylor 13. Richie Anae 14. Matthew Saunima'a 15. Costner Lemafa 16. Liam Pedroni 17. Devlin Long

Coach: Adam Booth

See the Referee Appointments via Get Involved