Round 15 Intrust Super Cup teams

Sunshine Coast Falcons v Easts Tigers
Sunshine Coast Stadium on Saturday, June 18 - 3pm

Sunshine Coast

1. Eddie Tautali 2. Tony Tumusa 3. Curtis Scott 4. Richard Kennar Faleao 5. Samuel Young 6. Alex Bishop 7. Ryley Jacks 18. Mark Nicholls 9. Nafetalai Seluini 10. Patrick Hollis 11. Joe Stimson 12. Paul Ivan 13. Troy Giess 14. Dylan Mcgrath 15. Jye Ballinger 16. Thomas Geraghty 17. Erevonu Kamikamica 21. Ryan Hansen

Coach: Craig Ingebrigtsen

Easts Tigers

1. Guy Hamilton 2. Dane Chang 3. Shane Neumann 4. Jamie Anderson 5. Leon Ellia-Niukore 6. Luke Lavelle 7. Brentt Warr 8. Francis Tualau 9. Christopher Ostwald 10. Matthew Zgrajewski 11. Jake Foster 12. Dane Hogan 13. Dean Britt 14. Shane Gillham 15. John Puna 16. Mathew Pitman 17. Javarn White

Coach: Scott Sipple

See all the results for this weekend's match-ups via QRL Live

Townsville Blackhawks v Ipswich Jets
Jack Manski Oval on Saturday, June 18 – 4pm

Townsville Blackhawks

1. Matthew Bowen 2. Jonathon Reuben 3. Moses Pangai 4. Delouise Hoeter 5. Hezron Murgha 6. Jahrome Hughes 7. Michael Parker-Walshe 8. Glenn Hall 9. Anthony Mitchell 10. Corey Jensen 11. Lona Kaifoto 12. Rhyse Martin 13. Alailima Maafu 14. Nathan Norford 15. Andrew Niemoeller 16. Brenden Santi 17. Willie Minoga

Coach: Kristian Woolf

Ipswich Jets

19. Wesley Conlon 12. Sebastian Pandia 3. Ben White 4. Nemani Valekapa 5. Richard Pandia 6. Christopher Ash 7. Dane Phillips 8. David Fa'alogo 9. Mikaere Beattie 10. Nathaniel Neale 21. Jesse Roberts 22. Tyson Lofipo 16. William Mcconnachie 11. Samuel Martin 13. Fakahoko Teutau 14. Haydan Lipp 17. Liam Capewell

Coach: Ben Walker and Shane Walker

Norths Devils v CQ Capras
Salter Oval, Bundaberg on Saturday, June 18 – 6pm

Norths Devils

1. Lachlan Maranta 2. Michael Lucas 3. David Faamita 4. Luke Pollock 5. Rogan Dean 6. Sean Yorston 7. Todd Murphy 8. Francis Molo 9. William Brittain 10. Jai Arrow 11. Harry Pondekas 12. Matiu Love-Henry 13. Jayden Berrell 14. Jarryd Dodd 16. Paul Steele 17. Rez Phillips 20. Dylan Smith

Coach: Mark Gliddon

CQ Capras

1. Reece Baker 5. Adam Henry 4. Justin Tavae 3. Brandon Manase 2. Kirisome Kirisome 6. Maipele Morseau 7. Matthew Minto 8. Gavin Hiscox 9. Joshua Mitchell 15. Peter Gallen 12. William Cullen 11. Victor Halfpenny 13. Samson Graham 14. Aleki Falepaini 19. Chanel Seigafo 20. Ayden Cooper 21. Galo Mariner 22. Liam Pickersgill

Coach: Kim Williams

Mackay Cutters v Northern Pride
BB Print Stadium Mackay on Saturday, June 18 – 6pm

Mackay Cutters

1 Jack Creith 2. Jordan Pereira 3. Johnny Faletagoa'i 4. Tautau Moga 5. Liam Taylor 6. Cooper Bambling 7. Delayne Ashby 8. Ryan Kinlyside 9. Josh Chudleigh 10. Braden Uele 11. Andrew Davey 12. Brenden Treston 13. Isaac Richardson 14. Jacob Pottinger 15. Dalton Phillips 16. Joss Boyton 17. Wiremu Weepu

Coach: Jim Wilson

Northern Pride

1. Linc Port 2. Khan Ahwang 3. Javid Bowen 4. Shaun Hudson 5. Justin Castellaro 9. Ryan Ghietti 7. Brayden Torpy 8. Ben Spina 6. Jordan Biondi-Odo 10. Patrick Kaufusi 11. Coen Hess 12. Tom Hancock 13. Vaipuna Tia-Kilifi 14. Jared Allen 15. Sheldon Powe-Hobbs 16. David Murphy 17. Colin Wilkie

Coach: Joe O'Callaghan

Tweed Heads Seagulls v Burleigh Bears
Piggabeen Sports on Sunday, June 19 – 1.40pm* (Live on Channel 9)

Tweed Heads Seagulls

1. Alexander Grant 2. Leva Li 3. Karl Lawton 4. Matthew Hundy 5. Tevita Folau 6. Samuel Irwin 7. Michael Burgess 8. Josh Coyle 9. Samuel Meskell 10. Tuiala Togitasi 11. Matthew Robinson 12. Cory Blair 13. Samuel Saville 14. Kierran Moseley 15. Ryan Simpkins 16. Ethan Price 18. Mitchell Sharp

Coach: Aaron Zimmerle

Burleigh Bears

1. Kurtis Rowe 2. Waka Wanahi 3. Sami Sauiluma 4. Connor Broadhurst 5. Oliver Regan 6. Cameron Cullen 7. Jamal Fogarty 8.  Luke Page 9. Patrick Politoni 16. Joshua Ailaomai 11. Jamie Dowling 12. Hayden Schwass 13. Jeffrey Lynch 10. Paterika Vaivai 14. Thomas Rowles 15. Lachlan Burr 17. Louis Fanene 18. Parahi Wilson

Coach: Jim Lenihan

PNG Hunters v Wynnum Manly Seagulls
National Football Stadium on Sunday, June 18 – 3.05pm

PNG Hunters

1. Oti Tony 2. Justin Olam 3. Noel Zeming 4. Thompson Teteh 5. Philimon Kimisive 6. Ase Boas 7. Watson Boas 8. Henry Noki 9. Wartovo Puara 10. Esau Siune 11. Ishamel Baikawa 12. Adam Korave 13. Brandy Peter 14. Warren Glare 15. Atte Bina 16. Enock Maki 17. Tuvi Lepan 18. Nickson Borana 19. Adex Wera 20. Benjamin Hetra

Coach: Michael Marum

Wynnum Manly Seagulls

1. Daniel Ogden 2. Peter Gubb 3. Mitchell Cronin 4. Mitchell Buckett 5. Hayden Crowley 6. Patrick Templeman 7. Mathew Seamark 8. Magnus Stromquist 9. Mitchell Moore 10. Aaron Rockley 11. Adam Tuimavave-Gerrard 12. Alex Barr 13. Nicholas Harrold 14. Alehana Mara 15. Tim Natusch 16. Benjamin Shea 17. Salesi Funaki 18. Stephen Coombe

Coach: Jon Buchanan

Souths Logan Magpies - BYE

Redcliffe Dolphins  BYE