You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Zachary Croft Profile Image

Zachary Croft

Winger

Tigers

Player Bio

Height:
-
Date of Birth:
16 June 2000
Weight:
-
Birthplace:
-
Age:
22
Nickname:
Crofty
Debut Club:
Brisbane Tigers
Date:
10 July 2021
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
5
Tries
2

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Tigers 2021 5 - 4 1 - 2 - 8 14 2.78 - - 3 55 17 6 73.91% 461 92.00 107 106 21.2

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Tigers 2021 2021 5 - 4 1 - 2 - 8 14 2.78 - - 3 55 17 6 73.91% 461 92.00 107 106 21.2

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

Queensland Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Platinum Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS