You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Sally Tuiala Profile Image

Sally Tuiala

Winger

Panthers

Player Bio

Height:
-
Date of Birth:
08 August 1988
Weight:
-
Birthplace:
-
Age:
33
Nickname:
Mustang
Debut Club:
West Brisbane Panthers Womens
Date:
10 April 2021
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
1
Tries
0

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Panthers 2021 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 1 6 4 5 44.44% 20 20.00 - - -

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Panthers 2021 2021 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 1 6 4 5 44.44% 20 20.00 - - -

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

Queensland Rugby League respects and honours the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Platinum Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS